Skøyteforbundet / Hurtigløp / Forbundslag

Forbundslag

Støtteapparat

Lasse Sætre
Lasse Sætre
Sportssjef

Bjarne Rykkje
Bjarne Rykkje
Trener Elite

Jeremy Wotherspoon
Jeremy Wotherspoon
Trener Elite

Jonas Bekken
Jonas Bekken
Trener Elite

Edel Therese Høiseth
Edel Therese Høiseth
Trener Elite

Siri Moseng Reiersen
Siri Moseng Reiersen
Trener Talent 2026

Wouter olde Heuvel
Wouter olde Heuvel
Talent 2026

Einar Agdestein
Einar Agdestein
Talent 2026 / Sprint

Elite 21/22

Ragne Wiklund
Ragne Wiklund
Aktiv SK

Julie Nistad Samsonsen
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
Fana IL

Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Fana IL

Bjørn Magnussen
Bjørn Magnussen
Spk Falken

Henrik Fagerli Rukke
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
Hol IL

Odin By Farstad
Odin By Farstad
Spk Falken

Allan Dahl Johansson
Allan Dahl Johansson
Aktiv SK

Peder Kongshaug
Peder Kongshaug
Stavanger Sandnes SK

Kristian Gamme Ulekleiv
Kristian Gamme Ulekleiv
Gjøvik SK

Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Fana IL

Hallgeir Engebråten
Hallgeir Engebråten
Nord-Odal IL

Kasper Tveter
Kasper Tveter
Stavanger Sandnes SK

Marit Fjellanger Bøhm
Marit Fjellanger Bøhm
Stavanger Sandnes SK

Pål Myhren Kristensen
Pål Myhren Kristensen
Arendal SK

Martine Ripsrud
Martine Ripsrud
Stange Spk

Sofie Karoline Haugen
Sofie Karoline Haugen
Sandefjord SK

Talent 2026

Marte Bjerkreim Furnee
Marte Bjerkreim Furnee
Asker SK

Sarah Marie Sanderud
Sarah Marie Sanderud
Nord-Odal IL

Arwen Szygenda
Arwen Szygenda
Sør-Fron IL

Julie Berg Sjøbrend
Julie Berg Sjøbrend
Aktiv SK

Amalie Haugland
Amalie Haugland
Bergen SK

Oddbjørn Mellemstrand
Oddbjørn Mellemstrand
Stavanger Sandnes SK

Sander Eitrem
Sander Eitrem
Nord-Odal IL

Simon Aannø
Simon Aannø
Bjungn/Ørland SK

Birk Finnstø Refsaas
Birk Finnstø Refsaas
Bjugn/Ørland SK

Victoria Keltie Sæterdal
Victoria Keltie Sæterdal
Bergen SK

Hanna Svenni
Hanna Svenni
Asker SK

Ane By Farstad
Ane By Farstad
Spk Falken

Aurora Løvås
Aurora Løvås
Nord-Odal IL

Erik Resell
Erik Resell
Spk Falken

Sigurd Henriksen
Sigurd Henriksen
Fana IL

Didrik Eng Strand
Didrik Eng Strand
Hamar IL

Sondre Buer Åsebø
Sondre Buer Åsebø
Fana IL

Emil Matre Pedersen
Emil Matre Pedersen
Fana IL

Christian Landrø Magnussen
Christian Landrø Magnussen
Spk Falken

Lerøy Statnett Fila Fuel of Norway ABUS Sparebanken Øst Sparebankstiftelsen DNB